Phone: (818) 856-1348 Email: inFitDance@gmail.com  Client Login

 

 

<< Schedule for Wed Jan 16, 2019 - Tue Jan 22, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Jan 16, 2019
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Pole Kitty Cadillac
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flex, Stretch & Balance Darielle Williams
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Silks "Tissu" Darielle Williams
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Spin Pole Emily Dorosky
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Finding your Freestyle Pole Emily Dorosky

Thu Jan 17, 2019
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Intro to Aerial Cirque Dawn Dunlap
(3 reserved, 11 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Exotic Pole Kelsea Polk
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Lap Dance Kelsea Polk
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Burlesque Chair Dance Amy Dixon
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Fri Jan 18, 2019
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Sat Jan 19, 2019
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Flex, Stretch & Balance Noelle Bruno
(0 reserved, 10 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pole Choreography Cielito Kirkham
(2 reserved, 8 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm All level Pole Cielito Kirkham
(2 reserved, 8 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Aerial Hoop/Lyra Choreography Noelle Bruno
(0 reserved, 10 open)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Aerial Cirque Advanced Hoop and Hammock Noelle Bruno
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Sun Jan 20, 2019
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Flex, Stretch & Balance Noelle Bruno
(0 reserved, 10 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm All Level Low Flow Aerial Noelle Bruno
(0 reserved, 10 open)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Low Flow Aerial - Int/Adv Noelle Bruno
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Mon Jan 21, 2019
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pole Choreography Sammy Lee
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flex, Stretch & Balance Noelle Bruno
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Open Pole Amy Dixon
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Level up: Advanced Pole Nyancy Ly
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Hoop/Lyra Choreography Noelle Bruno
(1 reserved, 9 open)
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Intro to Pole Kitty Cadillac
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Tue Jan 22, 2019
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:30 am Lyra & Trapeze Tamysen Malles
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Open Pole Shayne Evans
(1 reserved, 5 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Burlesque Chair Dance Amy Dixon
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pole Choreography Cielito Kirkham
(1 reserved, 9 open)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Polesque Amy Dixon
(1 reserved, 9 open)